Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co., Ltd.

Avatar
Mr. Robert Luo
Sales Manager
Foreign Department
Address:
Room 1101, Bulilding 31, Lane 1508, Meijiabang Road, Sonjiang District, Shanghai, China
Telephone:
Zip Code:
Fax:
Please sign in to view contact details

Company Introduction

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co., Ltd. is the leading manufactures and exporters from Shanghai, China. It is a high-tech company that specializes in researching, developing, manufacturing and marketing data communication products.

Baudcom products include 10/100M Managed Media Converter, 10/100/1000M Managed Media Converter, 4E1/8E1/16E1 PDH fiber optical Multiplexer, ...
Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co., Ltd. is the leading manufactures and exporters from Shanghai, China. It is a high-tech company that specializes in researching, developing, manufacturing and marketing data communication products.

Baudcom products include 10/100M Managed Media Converter, 10/100/1000M Managed Media Converter, 4E1/8E1/16E1 PDH fiber optical Multiplexer, Telephone/Video/Data fiber multiplexer, Digital Vedio audio optical multiplexer, 4/8/16/32channel voice optical multiplexer, E1/V35/RS232 Fiber modems, voic10/100M+V. 35/4E1/RS232/FXO(S) integrated optical transimission multiplexer, 1E1/4E1/8E1 to Ethernet protocol converter, V. 35 to 10/100M converter, E1/V35/Ethernet G. SHDSL modem, TDM over IP, 8/16 channels CWDM platform, SFP modules, SFF transceiver, 1x9 transceiver and so on.

Our company have passed the verification of ISO9001: 2000 and gained the network connection certificate for telecommunication devices issued by the Ministry of Information Industry. All of the Baudcom's products are strictly parameter tested and aging testing. Baudcom's excellent quality is ensured by the implementation of a million dollars' worth of professional testing equipments, as well as the testing procedures which strictly follows international standards for quality control.

Baudcom's products has exported to more than 20 countries, such as India, Indonesia, Vietnam, Thailand, Ecuador, Libya, Malaysia, Philipine and other countries. they are widely accepted by our customers.

We would have the pleasure to establish business relationship with you, or as a agent or distributor, reseller for our company, also we could like to cooperate by the way of OEM. Our company is committed to the aim of accelerating the development of technology and creating value for our consumers. We, together with our partners would like to expand a new horizon for the data communication industry through consistent technical development, cost reduction, and comprehensive post-sale service. We provide advanced and reliable solutions to the highest standards.

The Selected Suppliers You Might Like

China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products:
Fiber Optic Patchcord, Optical Adapter, Optical Coupler, Media Converter, Optic Attenuator.
City/Province
Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products:
Active Optical Transceivers, Direct Attached Cables; Active Optical Cables, Ethernet Media Converters, Data Center Cable Management Products, MPO/MTP Cabling, Xwdm Mux/Demux/Oadms
City/Province
Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Main Products:
SFP Optical Transceiver, Copper SFP
City/Province
Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Main Products:
SFP Transceiver, Dongles, Mifi, Antenna, Wireless Router, Data Card
City/Province
Shenzhen, Guangdong, China