Product List

(Total 199 Products )
E1 media converter which provides physical level conversion between V. 35 over G. 703/G. 704 interface
Product function: V. 35 over E1 converter(providing v. 35 transmit over E1 ...
FOB Price: US $45-75 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
E1 to FE converter and it is E1 to Ethernet converter which could transmit Ethernet over E1 converter, E1 port supports BNC(75ohm) and RJ45(120ohm), E1 rate can be set N*64K. ...
FOB Price: US $55-95 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
V. 35 to E1 converter which provides physical level conversion between V. 35 over G. 703/G. 704 interface
Product function: V. 35 over E1 converter(providing v. 35 transmit over ...
FOB Price: US $45-75 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
V35 to Ethernet converterprovides conversion from V. 35 to Ethernet, is a good performance, self-study long-distance Ethernet bridge. It is of small volume and low cost and is very ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
RS232 to Ethernet converter is the best choice for simple serial to Ethernet connectivity applications. Can work as TCP Client, TCP Server, UDP. The serial server can be managed by ...
FOB Price: US $15-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Sets
SFP WDM module and it is Optical Transceiver, 1000Base-LX/LH Distance 10km 20Km 40Km with 9/125 SMF Data rate up to 1.25GB/s Meet SFP MSA
1310nm or 1550nm MQW FP or DFB laser ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
4port Ethernet media converter (VLAN switch) can provide VLAN tagging or untagging manager. The VLAN switch could support 4*10/100Mbps Ethernet ports and one fiber port. It could ...
FOB Price: US $15-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Sets
24 port Impedance converter, 75ohm to 120ohm (BNC to RJ45) converter, standard 19 inch(48.3cm) rack, occupies only 1U of rack.
Description:
G. 703 impedance matching balun solve ...
FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
V. 35 optical modem. The modem modulate V. 35 signal to fiber, fiber distance up to 120km, support WDM, or dual fiber
Product function: V. 35 fiber modem extends V. 35 interface ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
1X9 WDM Optical Transceiver, Single mode single fiber bi-directional transmissionUp to 20Km/40km/60km/80Km.
Description:
Baudcom, BDTR-303 transceiver is a series single mode ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SFF WDM optical transceiver data rates of 100, 155, 622MB/s to 1.25GB/s transmission up to 40Km
Description:
BDFR-503 transceiver is a series single mode single fiber SFF(Small ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
WDM SFF Transceiver, single fiber bi-directional, Operates at data rates of 100, 155, 622MB/s to 1.25GB/s, Up to 40Km with 9/125um SMF
Description:
BDFR-303 transceiver is a ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
E1 to Ethernet converter
BD-E1-ETH is single port E1 to Ethernet converter which provides high-speed LAN-to-WAN connectivity. E1 port supports BNC(75ohm) and RJ45(120ohm), ...
FOB Price: US $45-75 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
4E1 Over Ethernet media converter Functions
As a cost effective solution for the traditional telecom services migrate to the IP packet networking technology, this Ethernet media ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Ethernet converter can transmit Ethernet over 4E1 converter, the E1 meet G. 703 standard and converter4 G. 703 to Ethernet Converter. Can realize G. 703 to Ethernet converter
...
Min. Order: 2 unit
BD-CWDM-04 4 channel CWDM MUX system is a sort of multi-service processing and transmission device that designed especially for point-to-point applications
Product function: ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
4E1 optical modem with RS232
Model name: BD-OP-4E1-RS232

1. Function Description

4E1 optical modem with RS232 can multiplex to 4 E1+RS232 signals for transmission over an ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Single port G703 balun, 75Ohm to 120Ohm impedance converter, with Cable connector

BIC-C1-C is single port G. 703 E1 interface impedance converter (75Ω Dual coax and ...
FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
The BD-OP-RS422 is a RS422 interface fiber modem. The fiber modem modulate RS422 signal to fiber. The transmitting distance up to 120km. WDM(bi-di), dual fiber and multimode are ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Chipset:
Qualcomm MDM8200A
Interface
USIM socket *1
Mini USB*1
Battery 1500mAh

Features:
WG208 is the HSPA+ pocket hotpot, which provides up to 21.6Mbps downlink, up to ...
FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
E1 to Ethernet and RS232 converter can realize the function Ethernet and RS232 transmit over E1.BD-E1-ETH-RS232 is a single port framed E1 with RS232 channel and Ethernet ...
FOB Price: US $55-95 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Stm-1 Terminal Multiplexer is a standard SDH terminal multiplexer. It multiplexes 63 E1 signals into a STM-1 stream, with TU-12 cross-connect capability. This compact multiplexer ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
The 16voice fiber multiplexer realizes 4channel E1, 4channels ethernet, 2channel RS232 data and 16channel voice(FXO, FXS) over fiber transmission. Its merits include complete ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Fiber multimode to single converter serial devices can be used in fast/Gigabit multimode to single mode conversion. The fiber mode converter fulfill optical signal transparent ...
FOB Price: US $15-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Sets

Last Login Date: Feb 23, 2018

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory

Main Products: E1 Converter, Fiber Optical Multiplexer, SFP Module, E1 Tdm Over IP, Fiber Media Converter, Fiber Optic Modem, Optical Transceiver, Optical Module, E1 to Ethernet Converter, Fiber Converter